Start making sense of your financial wellness.

Watch the Sitholes every Thursday at 17h30 on e.tv

African National Congress


Download their full election manifesto.

NATIONAL TO NATIONAL LIST

1. Zuma Jacob Gedleyihlekisa

2. Motlanthe Kgalema Petrus

3. Mbete Baleka

4. Manuel Trevor Andrew

5. Mandela Nomzamo Winfred

6. Dlamini-Zuma Nkosazana

7. Radebe Jeffery Thamsanqa

8. Sisulu Lindiwe Noceba

9. Nzimande Bonginkosi Emmanuel

10. Pandor Grace Naledi Mandisa

11. Mbalula Fikile April

12. Nqakula Nosiviwe Noluthando

13. Skweyiya Zola Sidney Themba

14. Routledge Nozizwe Charlotte

15. Mthethwa Nkosinathi

16. Dlamini Bathabile Olive

17. Jordan Zweledinga Pallo

18. Motshekga Matsie Angelina

19. Gigaba Knowledge Malusi Nkanyezi

20. Hogan Barbara Anne

21. Shiceka Sicelo

22. Mfeketo Nomaindiya Cathleen

23. Makhenkesi Makhenkesi Arnold

24. Tshabalala- Msimang Mantombazana Edmie

25. Ramathlodi Ngoako Abel

26. Mabudafhasi Thizwilondi Rejoyce

27. Godogwana Enoch

28. Hendricks Lindiwe

29. Charles Nqakula

30. Shabangu Susan

31. Sexwale Tokyo Mosima Gabriel

32. Xingwana Lulama Marytheresa

33. Nyanda Siphiwe

34. Sonjica Buyelwa Patience

35. Ndebele Joel Sibusiso

36. Yengeni Lumka Elizabeth

37. Cronin Jeremy Patrick

38. Nkoana- Mashabane Maite Emily

39. Sisulu Max Vuyisile

40. Van der Merwe Susan Comber

41. Holomisa Sango Patekile

42. Peters Elizabeth Dipuo

43. Motshekga Mathole Serofo

44. Zulu Lindiwe Daphne

45. Chabane Ohm Collins

46. Sibiya Noluthando Agatha

47. Hanekom Derek Andre`

48. Bogopane-Zulu Hendrietta Ipeleng

49. Mpahlwa Mandisi Bongani Mabuto

50. Tobias Thandi Vivian

51. Motsoaledi Pakishe Aaron

52. Molewa Bomo Edana Edith

53. Phaahla Matume Joseph

54. Pule Dina Deliwe

55. Mdladlana Membathisi Mphumzi Shepherd

56. Dlulane Beauty Nomvuzo

57. Manamela Kgwaridi Buti

58. Moloi-Moropa Joyce Clementine

59. Ebrahim Ebrahim Ismail

60. Mahlangu-Nkabinde Gwendoline Lindiwe

61. Njikelana Sisa James

62. Hajaij Fatima

63. Van Schalkwyk Marthinus Christoffel Johannes

64. Sithole Sheila

65. Davies Robert Haydn

66. Oliphant Mildred Nelisiwe

67. Balfour Ngconde Mathemba Byrce

68. Petersen Pearl

69. Booi Mnyamezeli Shedrack

70. Rantsolase Machejane Alina

71. Mufamadi Thabadiawa Alfred

72. Coleman Elsie Mmathulare

73. Surty Mohamed Enver

74. Dambuza Beauty Nomhle

75. Makwetla Sampson Thabang Phathakge

76. Masilo Joyce Mabel

77. Baloyi Masenyani Richard

78. Molebatsi Maapi Angelina

79. Nxesi Thembelani Waltermade

80. November Nomathemba Theresia

81. DOIDGE Geoffrey Quinton Mithcel

82. MKHIZE Hlengiwe Buhle

83. BURGESS Cecil Valentine

84. HANGANA Nomatyala Elizabeth

85. DUMA Ndleleni Moses

86. MUSHWANA Foni Florence

87. DE LANGE Johannes Hendrick

88. RAMODIBE Dorothy Mapula

89. CHAUKE Hlomane Patrick

90. BHENGU Ruth N Nozibelo

91. NONKONYANE Mvelo

92. KUBAYI Mmamoloko Tryphosa

93. NENE Nhlanhla Musa

94. NEWHOUDT-DRUCHEN Wilma Susan

95. MALALE Motswawe Ishmael

96. NTULI Bongi Maria

97. JOHNSON Mlungisi

98. TINTO Bulelwa

99. THOBEJANE Setlamorago Godfrey

100. BOTHA Yolanda Rachel

101. TUROK Benjamin

102. MENTOR Vytjie Mabel Patronella

103. MASUTHA Tshililo Michael

104. LINE Helen

105. PILLAY Sivapragas Marimuthu

106. MATLANYANE Helen Flora

107. MTSHALI Eric

108. PALISO Mirriam

109. MATHEBULA Tirhani Joseph

110. NGELE Nombuyiselo Joyce

111. MAGAMA Hargreaves Tisetso

112. MABEDLA Nomfunelo Rose-Mary

113. NEL Andries Carl

114. MASHEGO Refilwe Junior

115. MARTINS Benedict Anthony Duke

116. TSHIVHASE Tovhowani Josephine

117. OOSTHUIZEN Gerhardus Cornelius

118. SAAL Gertroudh

119. TSENOLI Solomon Lechesa

120. NGWENYA MABILA Phumzile Catherine

121. Padayachie Radhakhrishna Lutchmana

122. Makhubela Lusizo Sharon

123. Carrim Yunus Ismail

124. Mohale Christina

125. Bloem Dennis Victor

126. Dube Cristina

127. Smith Vincent George

128. Marshoff Frances Beatrice

129. Nqcobo Eugene Nhlanhla Nqaba

130. Adams Patricia Emily

131. Cwele Siyabonga Cypriprian

132. Lishivha Tshiwela Elidah

133. Van Rooyen David Douglas

134. Sunduza Thandile Babalwa

135. Madasa Zweletu Lukanyiso

136. Ngcengwane Nompendule

137. Oliphant Gaolatlhe Godfrey

138. Van Wyk Annelize

139. Maziya Alpheus Mokabhe

140. Maphutha Edith Rebone

141. Sonto Mzunani Roseberry

142. Dlakude Doris

143. Thibedi Jerry Dimotana

144. Ndlazi Alexia Zintle

145. Gaum Andre Hurtley

146. Mostert Emelda

147. Moloto Koena Arthur

148. Gasebonwe Tshegofatso Mpho Adolphina

149. Ndou Jerry

150. Madlopha Celiwe Qhamkile

151. Moni Crosby Mpoxo

152. Motsepe Rebecca Mmakoswa

153. Qonde Gwebinkundla Fellix

154. KhoZa Gloria

155. Solomon Gassan

156. Nhlengethwa Dumisile Goodness

157. Bhengu Fezile

158. Tshabalala Judith

159. Zitha Langa

160. Lesoma Minah

161. Nzimande Louis Lewis

162. Ngaleka Elizabeth

163. Mayatula Shepherd Malusi

164. Sindane Gelana Sarian

165. Montsitsi Sedidae Danny

166. Mfulo Thandi

167. Africa Dankie Ephraim

168. Chili Dudu Olive

169. Beukman Francois

170. Bebee Lindiwe

171. Swanepoel Daryl Wade

172. Luthuli Albertina

173. Mthembu Ben

174. Sekgobela Priscilla Sindisiwe

175. MoGASE Isaac Dank

176. Msibi Winnie

177. Nkosi Duma Moses

178. Themba Priscilla

179. Ndou Ratshivhanda Samson

180. Mdlalose Thandi Virginia

181. Dlali David Mtheteleli

182. Nkwentse Ntsiki

183. Ngobeni John Khombmuni

184. Manzini Sabina

185. Moeletsi Rankadimeng Zachariah

186. Kotwal Zunaid

187. Dugmore Cameron Muir

188. Seoketsa Gloria

189. maphatsoe Emmanuel Kebby

190. Mpongo Nomveliso

191. Phadagi Muthundinne George

192. Dube Sheila

193. Kganyago Manyoni Gilbert

194. msomi Nonhlanhla Matrinah

195. Maluleke Daniel Kapeni

196. SIMELANE Nomgugu

197. Sibiya Joel Mbhazima

198. SIDZUMO Lungiswa Lorreta

199. Anthony Tuelo Gibson

200. Bailey Peter

PROVINCIAL TO NATIONAL LIST

EASTERN CAPE

1. NKWINTI Gugile Ernest

2. XASA Thokozile

3. SIZANI Phumelele Stone

4. KENYE Thandiwe Elizabeth

5. GOQWANA Monwabisi Bevan

6. MALGAS Hope Helen

7. SNELL Grant Trevor

8. TWALA Ntombikayise Margaret

9. FROLICK Cedric Thomas

10. TSHWETE Pam

11. MATSHOBA Joel Mntwabantu

12. MDAKA Mavis Nomakhaya

13. MANDELA Zwelivelile M D

14. FIHLA Nkosinathi Benson

15. BAM - MUGWANYA Vatiswa

16. LUYENGE Zukile

17. DUNJWA Mary-Ann Lindelwa

18. SUKA Litho

19. NDABENI Stella

20. MAZOSIWE Sam

21. RANTHO Zukiswa -Daphane

22. MAMPUNYE Mziwandile Melvin

23. NOGQAYI - TSENGIWE Nomakhosi

24. MHLAHLO Thobile

25. MKHONO Dickson

26. NAZO Pumla

FREE STATE

1. MAGAU Bushy Ruth

2. KOMPHELA Butana

3. SOTYU Maggie

4. RADEBE Bheki

5. KHUNOU Nthabiseng

6. KHOARAI Peter

7. TLAKE Manana

8. ABRAM Salam

9. BIKANI Faith

10. JACOBS Mbuyiselo

11. MELAMU Annie

12. MZONDEKI Joe

GAUTENG

1. Bapela Obed

2. Gxowa Bertha

3. Mabaso Bob

4. Morotua Storey

5. Mdakane Richard

6. Dlodlo Ayanda

7. Gungubele Mondli

8. Tsotesti Dikeledi Rebecca

9. Monareng Oupa

10. Fubbs Joan

11. Mlangeni Andrew

12. Xaba Pretty

13. Nyekemba Eric

14. Nxumalo Muntu

15. Maluleka

16. Thabethe Elizabeth

17. Vadi Ismail

18. Jacobus Lorretta

19. Schneeman Greg

20. Chohan Fatima

21. Mlambo Emmanuel

22. Madlala-Magubane Maggie

23. Magwanishe Bulelani

24. Mocumi Poppy

25. Kekana Danny

26. Magazi Ntsiki

27. Koornhof Gerhard

28. Sogoni Elliot Mshiyeni

29. Ngwenya Winnie

30. Masango Frans Ting-Ting

31. Maunye Maggie

32. Sibanyoni JB Mpathi "Jonas Ben"

33. Mokoena Aubrey

34. Dhladhla Regina

35. Montsitsi Dan

36. Sithole Job

37. Daniels Nombeko Pamela

38. Peterson Pearl

39. Khumalo Elias

40. Mahomed Farida

41. Britz Ntoleng Dorothy

42. Boshielo Frans

43. Ntuli Benjamin

44. Lekgema Lucy

45. Radebe Stembiso John

46. Jafta Nomvulazana Constance

47. Moatshe Stephen

KWAZULU NATAL

1. DUBUZANA Zephroma

2. AINSLEY Roy A

3. SBHIDLA Ntombikayise

4. BONHOMME Trevor

5. MGABADELI Hlengiwe

6. JEFFREY John

7. BHENGU Phumzile

8. GUMEDE Don

9. THOMPSON Barbara

10. MTHETHWA Enock

11. NGCOBO Beatrice Thembekile

12. NDABANDABA Gabriel

13. SOSIBO Jabu

14. NTULI Chris

15. BORMAN Gloria

16. GCWABAZA Ndaba

17. GINA Nomalungelo

18. HUANG Sb (Dr)

19. KHUMALO Fikile

20. LANDERS Lewellyn

21. MKHULISI Nonhle

22. ZULU Zeblon B 'Prince'

23. MJOBO Lindiwe

24. MBILI Mandlenkosi Enock

25. LUTHULI Albertinah

26. MKHIZE Senzo

27. MNGADI Nokuthula

28. JEEBOTH Tim

29. MHLONGO Mary-Jane

30. NENE Joe

31. MAKHANYA Zanele

32. KUBHEKA Mbuso

33. ZUMA MDLALOSE Sibongile

34. GAMEDE Dumisani

35. GUMA Trudy

36. RAMGOBIN Mewa

37. KHENA Zanele

38. MNYANDU Bheki

39. MKULUSI Liziwe

LIMPOPO

1. MABUZA Catherine

2. DIALE Nelson

3. BOSHIGO Dalitha

4. MOTIMELE Stan

5. MASHISHI Maggie

6. FARSISANI Tshenuwani

7. NYAMA Koti

8. NCHABALENG Elleck

9. MANGENA Sarah

10. MAKHUBELE Silence

11. MATHEBE Dudu

12. MATHEBE Kgoshi P

13. PILUSA MOSWANE Elizabeth

14. MAVUNDA DZUMERI Hosi

15. MUTAMBI Faith

16. MAAKE Jerome

17. MATHIBELA Fridah

18. MASERUMULE Tlokwe

19. NWAMITWA SHILUBANE Phylis

MPUMALANGA

1. SKOSANA James Jim

2. TSEKE Grace Kekulu

3. MASHILE Buoang Lemias

4. KHOLWANE Sikhumbuzo Eric

5. NHLENGETHWA Dumisile Goodness

6. MNISI Adelaide

7. RADEBE Goodwill Sbusiso

8. CHIKUNGA Lydia Sindisiwe

9. WILLIAMS Adrian John

10. MANANA Mduduzi Comfort

11. GOLOLO Chris Lancaster

12. SHOBA Khelinah Nomvula

13. NYANDA Florence Ntombizodwa

14. MAGAGULA Vuselelo Vincent

15. NYALUNGU Eunice Raesibe

NORTH WEST

1. SEFULARO Molefi

2. MALULEKE Johanna Mmule

3. SELAU Gaolaolwe Joseph

4. TSEBE Sussana Rebecca

5. LEKGETHO George

6. MAFOLO Mapule Veronica

7. MANGANYE Jane

8. SEGALE-DISWAI Morwesi Johannah

9. MATABOGE Daniel Kabelo

10. NELSON Wendy Joy

11. MMUSI Samuel Gaaesi

12. KHUMALO Kgotso Moses

13. GANABAKGOSI Pico Shardrack

14. RAMORWESI Nomthetho Dinah

NORTHERN CAPE

1. JOEMAT-PETTERSSEN Tina

2. SULLIMAN Ebrahim

3. GASEBONWE Mpho

4. TAU Papi

5. COETZEE Sophia

WESTERN CAPE

1. MAKASI Caroline

2. MOSS Linda

3. DIKGACWI Corra

4. FRANSMAN Marius

5. GELDERBLOM Johan

6. RASOOL Ebrahim

7. KOTA Zou

8. GONA Fred

9. SEPTEMBER Connie

10. PIETERSE Randy

11. JANUARY Lennie

12. SONTO Rose

13. SWAARTBOOI Nona

14. BRYNHARD Kobus

15. LEPHUTING Nombeko

16. MADELLA Andrew

17. TYHALISISU Phumza

18. MJONGILE Songezo

19. SISWANA Zolile

20. DYANTYI Richard

21. DIJANA Trudie

22. MOSS Maxwell

23. MANIKIVANA Thandi

PROVINCIAL LEGISLATURES LISTS

EASTERN CAPE

1. QWASE Mahlubandile

2. MAJODINA Pemmy Castelina Pamdla

3. MASUALLE Phumulo

4. KIVIET Noxolo

5. SOGONI Mbulelo

6. NTANTISO Noxolo

7. QHOBOSHIYANE Mlibo

8. MVANA Nonkosi

9. XASA Fikile

10. MAXEGWANA Humphrey

11. BARRY Ghishma Gloria

12. MNGUNI Pumzile Justice

13. TOM Xoliswa

14. MAKHUPULA Mandla

15. MTITSHANA Nomxolisi

16. BAM Thobile Sithilo

17. SAMKA Phindiwe

18. NQATHA Xolile

19. BULELWA Tunyiswa

20. GQOBANA Sicelo

21. MOERANE Neo

22. NKAYI Phila

23. MABANDLA Nombulelo

24. PAKATI Xola

25. MTONGWANA Viola

26. KOMOSE Deborah

27. MRARA Mzoleli

28. NKOMONYE Fezeka

29. MARTIN Christian

30. XHATHI Ntombizodwa Tamara

31. MATOMELA Mkhangeli

32. NODODA Busisiwe

33. NEER Dennis

34. QIKANI Agnes Daphney Noluthando

35. PETER Michael

36. WANA Thabiso

37. DIMAZI Mxolisi

38. FIHLANI Kholiswa

39. MTSI Alfred

40. GQIBA Nomawethu

41. PIKININI Imamile Ten Ten

42. PONCO Nomvula

43. JONAS Mcebisi

44. MPUSHE Phumeza

45. NYUSILE Mninawa

46. CINGO Nomvuzo

47. NESI Bonisile

48. SIWENDU Nosisa

49. NAZO Lulamile

50. GXOYIYA Nyameka

51. NORUSHE Bonisile

52. LOBISHE Babalwa

53. NODLABI Mboniswa

54. MAGINGXA Thembile

55. CALATA-ZWAKALA Nomathamsanqa

56. KETELO Bandile

57. XHOTYENI Nomakhaya

58. ROBERTSON Marius

59. MLAHLEKI Nokuzola

60. MOSO General

61. DINGISWAYO Mandlekhaya

62. MABANDLA Gogo

63. SONDABA Monde

FREE STATE

1. MAGASHULE Ace

2. QABATHE Mamiki

3. MANYONI Thabo

4. NTOMBELA Sisi

5. DUKOANA Mxolisi

6. MABE Sisi

7. SESELE Khotso

8. THOABALA Mantoa

9. KGOTHULE Khusta

10. MAKAE Bongi

11. PARKIES Phel

12. TSOPO Ouma

13. MAKGOE Tate

14. NGUBENTOMBI Fezi

15. ZWANE Msebenzi

16. MLAMLELI Olly

17. VAN ROOYEN Neels

18. SCHEEPERS Maureen

19. MOHAI Seiso

20. MNUMZANA Suzan

21. MALOKA Peter

22. MAGWANDANE Sindiswa

23. MAFEREKA Joel

24. MOSHODI Lydia

25. TSHABALALA Steve

26. DLAMINI Monica

27. MASOETSA Lebohang

28. SEGWANA Kentse

29. MEEKO Thabo

30. MOADIRA Bojosi

GAUTENG

1. MASHATILE Paul

2. MOKONYANE Nomvula

3. JACOBS Ignatius

4. CREECY Barbara

5. CACHALIA Firoz

6. MOSUNKUTU Khabisi

7. NKOMFE Gladstone

8. HLONGWA Brian

9. MASEKO Lindiwe

10. LEKGORO Kgaogelo

11. MAHLANGU Qedani Dorothy

12. LETWABA Refiloe

13. MBATHA MTHIMKHULU Nelisiwe

14. PAPO Hope

15. MOILOA Uhuru

16. MAZIBUKO Faith

17. CHUEU Patricia

18. TSOTETSI Godfrey

19. malobane Sizakele

20. KHAWE Jacob

21. BATYI Kenneth

22. MABE Peace

23. MAILE Lebogang

24. SIKHAKHANE Nokuthula

25. BOPAPE Molebatsi

26. MADLALA Figo Mike

27. MOGALE Refilwe

28. NKOSI Bheki

29. NCUBE Nonhlanhla

30. MBATHA Valentine Wally

31. NHLAPO Nompi

32. KHOLISILE Nkosiphendule

33. LASINDWA Lindi

34. SELEPE Anthony

35. MOFOKENG Jacqueline

36. BOERS Joachim Hermanus

37. DE BRUYN WILLIAMS Sophie

38. MAGGERMAN Errol

39. NKOMO-RALEHOKO Nomantu

40. XAYIYA Mxolosi Eric

41. SENOKOANYANE Doreen Zamantungwa

42. MTHOMBENI Bengeza

43. PEKANE Joyce

44. NGWENYA Steward

45. NKABINDE Thuliswa

46. MGCINA Mafika Alfred

47. NDZUTA Refiloe

48. KHUMALO Sakhiwe

49. MNCUBE Pinky

50. MAKAMA Sipho

51. MOENG Angie Mmatlou

52. SELOANE Michael Homotsang

53. TLOU Moloko Maggie

54. NGUBENI Godfrey Vikinduku

55. MASEPE Priscilla

56. MATILA Amos Gerald

57. CHABAKU Motlalepula

58. NYATHELA Auntie

59. MKHIZE Sipho

60. SEKALEDI Modiehi Pauline

61. BOKABA Pamotanji Johannes

62. MAFUNA Mandisa

63. RADEBE Mbongeni

64. LEBAKA Nontsasa

65. MSANE Cetshwayo Amon

66. MASHEGO Hana Daisy

67. RADEBE Oupa

68. MAHLANGU Mtsiki Agnes

69. De Deer Sam

70. THABETHE Madiba

71. KHUMALO Maserame

72. MPISI Joe

73. KHOZA Nyameka Patience

KWAZULU NATAL

1. MKHIZE Zweli

2. CRONJE Ina

3. MCHUNU Senzo

4. NKONYENI Peggy

5. MCHUNU Willies

6. JOHNSON Lydia

7. CELE Bheki

8. THUSI Weziwe

9. MABUYAKHULU Mike

10. SCOTT Belinda

11. RADEBE Meshack

12. DUBE Nomusa

13. MCHUNU John

14. KHOZA Makhosi

15. XABA Cyril

16. NAHARA Fatima 'Yatima'

17. KAUNDA Mxolisi

18. LUDIDI Zanele

19. MTHIMKHULU Mtholepi

20. GOVENDER Maggie

21. NTOMBELA Nhlakanipho

22. BLOSE Happy Mamili

23. GCABASHE Sipho

24. BEEBEE Lindiwe

25. NTULI Bheki

26. SWAARTBOOI Nonzwakazi

27. NKOSI Kk (Sipho)

28. TAMBO Vivian

29. MTHETHWA Sam

30. ZONDI Winile

31. TARR Mike

32. HLONGWA Linda

33. MTHEMBU Themba

34. NOEL Jean

35. VILANE Jeffrey

36. MAJOLA Nomakiki

37. KHUZWAYO Dumisani

38. NAIDOO Reena

39. SINGH Omie

40. FRAZER Mbali

41. SLABBERT Jan

42. ZWANE Lynette

43. DHLOMO Sbongiseni

44. SHABALALA Lizzie (Nomkhosi Lessia)

45. DUMA Sboniso

46. SKHOSANA Doris

47. PILLAY Ravi (Ravigasen Ranganathan)

48. NTULI Makhosi

49. MAHARAJ Ram

50. MCKAY Priscilla

51. NGCOBO Nw (Rev)

52. DLAMINI Dorah

53. DUBE Vusi (Pastor)

54. NGUBO Jabu

55. MLABA Zibuse (Inkosi)

56. BHENGU Rose

57. NGCOBO Paulos

58. THEMBI Majola

59. SITHEBE Muziwhake

60. SIBIYA Nozipho

61. ZWANE Arthur

62. KHOZA Jabu

63. MKHIZE Important

64. MAHARAJ Adashnee

65. ZULU Mxolisi

66. MOLAI Nonkozo

67. ZUMA Super

68. BERNARD Pat

69. MOLOI Lucky

70. SHABALALA Lindiwe

71. MTHETHWA James

72. MBHELE Jabu

73. LABUSCHAGNE Willem

74. QHOBOSHIYANE Makhosi

75. QWABE Sikhumbuzo

76. SHABALANA Thuli

77. MTHEMBU Thembinkosi

78. STRYDOM Maureen

79. SCHALKWYK Lee

80. VAN WYK Marlene

LIMPOPO

1. MATHALE Cassel

2. KEKANA Pinky

3. MASEMOLA Dickson

4. LETSATSI Dipuo

5. LEKGANYANE Soviet

6. MASHAMBA Joyce

7. MASHAMBA George

8. MAGADZI Dikeledi

9. MASOGA Lehlogonolo

10. MATEME Hunadi

11. PHALA Rudolph

12. MARUTHA Maite

13. MOLOTO Pitsi

14. MALULEKE Joyce

15. MAPHOTO Ike

16. KOMAPE Lydia

17. RAMAGOMA Pandelani

18. NDALANI Nandi

19. KGATJEPE Ishmael

20. RAMADWA Meriam

21. CACHALIA Saad

22. KGALAMADI Gertrude

23. NGOBENI Derick

24. SEGABUTLE Meriam

25. TSIANE Jan

26. SEMENYA Rosina

27. SEKOATI Seapora

28. SHIPALANA Sylvia

29. MOTHUPI Pharephare

30. MATSHOGE Joy

31. MARULE Jacob

32. MHLARI Nomvula

33. RATSHITANGA Rashaka

34. MORAKA Thandi

35. NONG Elias

36. MAHLO Patricia

37. TSHIVHASE Kennedy

38. NETHENGWE Gladys

39. MAAKE Semomo

40. MATAMELA Sophy

41. NEMADZIVHANANI Maxwell

42. LUVHENGO Lorraine

43. MATLALA Jack

44. APHIRI Johanna

45. MATLALA News

46. SEOKETSA Meriam

47. MALEBANA Matthews

48. MAHLO Mantsi

49. THOBEJANE Machike

MPUMALANGA

1. MABUZA David Dabede

2. MASUKU Madala Backson

3. MASANGO Moses Siphosezwe Amos

4. MKASI Rhulani Clifford

5. PHOSA Yvonne Nkwenkwezi

6. MAHLANGU Jabulani Lukas

7. SIWELA Violet Sizani

8. MASHEGO-DLAMINI Kwati Candith

9. MANANA Millicent Ntombizodwa Sibongile

10. MAHLANGU Dikeledi

11. SKHOSANA Piet Simon

12. SHONGWE Blessing Thandi

13. SHONGWE Vusimuzi Robert

14. NGUBENI Jabhile Pretty

15. MAJUBA Bonakele Amos

16. MTSWENI Nomsa Sanny

17. MAHLALELA Amos Fish

18. MTHSWENI Refilwe Maria

19. MTHEMBU Jackson Mphikwa

20. MAMABOLO Nomakhosi Ceseline

21. LUBISI Sipho William

22. NGOBENI Patricia

23. MOKOENA Mohlalefi Norman

24. MAHLOBOGONAE Refiloe

25. MAABANE Lazarus Thabelang

26. SITHOLE Lindiwe

27. MALINGA Meshack Themba

28. DIBAKOANE Thandi

29. MANGO Dumisa

30. NYEMBE Fikile

NORTH WEST

1. MALOYI Patrick Dumile Nono

2. KEKEZI Kesenkamang Veronica

3. TSHWENE Boitumelo Shadrack

4. KASIENYANE Onewang Rebecca

5. MOEPENG John Kabelo

6. MAKUME Malethola Yvonne

7. GALENG Tsemang Hoffman

8. MODISELLE Maureen Isabella

9. KEGAKILWE Mothibedi Gordon

10. MATSEMELA Mmaphefo Lucy

11. MAHLAKENG Raphael Leroi

12. SEFANYETSO Francinah Desbo

13. PELELE Lentikile Patrick

14. BALOYI Dodo

15. MABE Louisa

16. ELISHA Raymond

17. PAMPIRI Sizeni Grace

18. ROSHO Motlalepule

19. TSELAPEDI Johannes Oabetswe

20. SEBEGO Paul Mosetlha

21. MODISE Tebogo Constance

22. MOTHUPI Auchalie Johannes

23. MOKOMELA-MOTHIBI Mosetsanagape

24. YAWA Howard Debeza

25. MOTLADIILE Galaletsang Fenny

26. HLANGWANA Nomvula Lillian

27. NOBATANA Nomthandazo Mary

28. MADODA Olehile George

29. MODIMOKWANE Lawrence Gorewang

30. MADEVU Mpho Gladwin

31. TLHAPE Manketse

32. CHAANE Teboho Edwin

33. KHANYILE Nompumelelo Selinah

NORTHERN CAPE

1. BLOCK John

2. CJIEKELA Grizelda Boniswa

3. AKHARWAY Goolam Hussein

4. LUKAS Sylvia

5. VAN WYK Jacobus Boeboe

6. JENKINS Hazel

7. BOTES Alvin

8. BEUKES Alexandra

9. MMOEIMANG Kenny

10. BEUKES Johanna Tebieta

11. SHUSHU Norman

12. WILLIAMS Pauline

13. ROOI Dawid

14. CHOTELLO Tiny

15. MABILO Patrick

16. MOIPOLAI Gladys

17. MOLUSI David Kagisho

18. MBINQO Bongiwe

19. SOKATSHA Mxolisi

20. MANYETSA Lesego

21. GALELA John

22. NICHOLSON Tracy Lee

23. DE BEER Charel

24. TYHALITI Brenda

25. STADHOUER Ronnie

26. MOTSHIMO Aletta

27. NKOMPELA Monwabisi

28. APOOLS-SEBOGODI Refilwe

29. MPATA Nompulelo

30. GOEIEMAN George

WESTERN CAPE

1. SKWATSHA Mcebisi

2. BROWN Lynne

3. OZINSKY Max

4. MAGWAZA Zodwa

5. UYS Pierre

6. MQULWANA Kholeka

7. STRACHAN Garth

8. WITBOOI Joyce

9. MCKENZIE Patrick

10. PRINS Ellen

11. JACOBS Whitey

12. TINGWE Millicent

13. GABRU Yousuf

14. BEERWINKEL Carol

15. STALI Chris

16. HANI Vuyiwe

17. DANTYI Richard

18. MBALO Tracy

19. MAGAXA Khaya

20. GOPIE Dorothy

21. STEVENS Desmond

22. DIJANI Trudie

23. TOLBAAI Nowethu

24. TYATYAM Siyazi

25. JANUARIE Lennie

26. NDZUBA Nomvuyo

27. D'ALLENDE Justine

28. NEL Hennie

29. DOWRY Kobus

30. BRYNARD Kobus

31. MEMANI Mbulelo

32. KLINK Ronny

33. SCHOLTZ Dennis

34. MACK Novelo

35. TSUBANE Motlatsi

36. NORTJE John

37. HLAZO Wendy

38. PIETERSEN Arthrob

39. MENTILE Elizabeth

40. NGAMLANA Thandiwe

41. LEHOLO Castro

42. SKEI Rhoda

For more information, see www.myanc.org


sign up
 

Join us on

IOL-Social networks IOL-Social networks IOL-Social networks IOL-Social networks

Business Directory